ETHICAL APPOINTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03937323



Last updated 5 January 2012
Registered office address
8 MORTIMER ROAD CLIFTON BRISTOL AVON BS8 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2011

Next statement due by 29 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NLP CALL CENTRE LTD.26 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/05/1119 May 2011Annual return made up to 1 March 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1031 March 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2010View PDF
12/03/1012 March 2010Annual return made up to 1 March 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company