EUDONET UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 8a Brock Way Silverdale Newcastle Staffordshire ST5 6AZ

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2021
Cash in bank
£341.51k
Current assets
£435.87k
Fixed assets
£321.51k
Current creditors
£372.34k
Shareholders funds
£361.25k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05699158
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
6 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2022

Next statement due by 20 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3SI LIMITED11 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/227 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-06 with updates

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2021

View Accounts

08/02/218 February 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/02/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

29/01/2129 January 2021 CORPORATE DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / EMERAUD HOLDING / 29/01/2021

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company