EUROAGKEM LIMITED

Company number SC137014



Last updated 28 June 2019
Registered office address
KINGSEAT NEWMACHER ABERDEENSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM AB21 0UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 March 2019

Next statement due by 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAMPIAN CROP SERVICES LIMITED6 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/03/1926 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR KENNETH MARK AITCHISON / 26/03/2019View PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/02/196 February 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED GRAMPIAN CROP SERVICES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 06/02/19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company