EUROFFICE LIMITED

Company number 03877111



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
DOME HOUSE 48 ARTILLERY LANE SPITALFIELDS LONDON E1 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2018

Next statement due by 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROFFICE EXPRESS LIMITED4 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/11/1417 November 2014Annual return made up to 15 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
15/11/1315 November 2013Annual return made up to 15 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company