EUROPE INCOMING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 11-12 Turnham Green Terrace Mews London W4 1QU

Company number
01327095
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
25 August 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 3 July 2023

Company financial year end is on 3 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 December 2021

Next statement due by 3 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

79110 - Travel agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAYS-A-WAY LIMITED24 January 1997
DAYSAWAY TRAVEL LIMITED1 November 2001
EUROPE INCOMING LIMITED4 October 2016
EUROPE INCOMING HOLDINGS LIMITED21 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/02/221 February 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

01/02/221 February 2022

View Document

01/02/221 February 2022

View Document

01/02/221 February 2022

View Document

22/12/2122 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-20 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company