EUROSELL LTD

Company number 02266456



Last updated 1 September 2014
Registered office address
EUROSELL HOUSE GATWICK METRO CENTRE BALCOMBE ROAD HORLEY SURREY RH6 9GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 June 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2013

Next statement due by 6 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAMINO INTERNATIONAL SEAFREIGHT LIMITED8 December 1994

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/12/1310 December 2013Annual return made up to 9 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1231 December 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12View PDF
18/12/1218 December 2012Annual return made up to 9 December 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company