EUROSTAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02462001



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
TIMES HOUSE BRAVINGTONS WALK LONDON N1 9AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
22 January 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 January 2019

Next statement due by 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROSTAR (U.K.) LIMITED31 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/10/199 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ODILE FAGOTView PDF
13/08/1913 August 2019SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: 5TH FLOOR 6 ST. ANDREW STREET LONDON EC4A 3AE UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
01/07/191 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS DOMINIQUE JACQUELINE NICOLE REINICHEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company