EVALUATE LIMITED

Company number 05876322



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST. JAMES’S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2019

Next statement due by 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVALUATEPHARMA LIMITED25 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/05/192 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS DEBORAH KAREN KOBEWKAView PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALEXANDER KARLEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company