EVALUATE GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 3 May 2020
Legal registered address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST. JAMES’S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4LB

Company number
03157231
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2020

Next statement due by 13 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVALUATE LIMITED25 October 2012
EVALUATEPHARMA LIMITED19 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/04/2029 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/03/2025 March 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

25/03/2025 March 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

13/01/2013 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARTYN JOHN HINDLEY

View Document

13/01/2013 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NICHOLAS SOUTHWELL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company