EVANS PEARSON LLP

Company number OC302565



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
1 PRINCES CLOSE LONDON SW4 0LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONDON AND MORZINE LLP9 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
02/07/182 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£7.37k
Current assets
£15.92k
Fixed assets
£1.69k
Current creditors
£14.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company