EVERCLEAR GLAZING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

EVERCLEAR GLAZING LIMITED
72 QUEENSWAY, BURTON LATIMER
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5QJ
Classification:

Insulation work activities

Painting and glazing

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Company Registration No.:
04568571
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2002
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£200.00 on 25 Oct 2010
For period ending:
30 Nov 2009
Filed on:
19 Apr 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Oct 2010
Filed on:
25 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

SGS WINDOWS LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2006

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2009 19 Apr 2010 5
30 Nov 2008 18 Sep 2009 10
30 Nov 2007 11 Jun 2008 7
30 Nov 2006 24 Sep 2007 10
30 Nov 2005 6 Oct 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years