EVERSHOLT ML LTD

Company number 04654346



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
20 WITTS END EVERSHOLT MILTON KEYNES MK17 9DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64991 - Security dealing on own account

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVERSHOLT MUSIC LIMITED30 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/02/153 February 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID WILLIAM POUGHERView PDF
03/02/153 February 2015Annual return made up to 31 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/02/1410 February 2014Annual return made up to 31 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company