EVERY NATION LONDON

Company number 04942206



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
C/O FULHAM BOYS SCHOOL 9 BEAUMONT AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND W14 9LP
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 October 2018

Next statement due by 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIS PEOPLE CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES (LONDON)20 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/08/1915 August 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/08/2019 FROM C/O FRONT BUILDING 188 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON W6 7DJ ENGLANDView PDF
03/06/193 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL HOWELLView PDF
07/02/197 February 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS HELEN JANE BUBBView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company