EVERY PARENT & CHILD

Company number 04226256



Last updated 28 June 2019
Registered office address
COMMUNITY HOUSE 311 FORE STREET LONDON ENGLAND N9 0PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENFIELD PARENTS CENTRE4 February 2005
ENFIELD PARENTS & CHILDREN22 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/02/1919 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LIAM CLIPSHAMView PDF
01/06/181 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company