EVERYMAN MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03883018



Last updated 28 June 2019
Registered office address
STUDIO 4 2 DOWNSHIRE HILL LONDON NW3 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 3 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2018

Next statement due by 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

59140 - Motion picture projection activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DILANBAY LIMITED12 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JONATHAN PETERSView PDF
24/06/1924 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JONATHAN PETERSView PDF
18/01/1918 January 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 038830180006View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company