EVERYONEMEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04365544



Last updated 22 October 2019
Registered office address
112 CHORLEY NEW ROAD HORWICH LANCASHIRE ENGLAND BL6 5QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
1 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59113 - Television programme production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MBA BROADCAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED11 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/02/197 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
02/02/182 February 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL BERRY / 01/01/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£4
Current assets
£11.86k
Current creditors
£13.33k
Shareholders funds
£246
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company