EVERYTHING DM LTD



Legal registered address
Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road London EC1M 7AD

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2017
Cash in bank
£5.09k
Current assets
£288.24k
Fixed assets
£42.52k
Current creditors
£303.01k
Shareholders funds
£-488.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03244074
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
30 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MERLINTEAM LIMITED7 October 1996
WISE & LOVEYS INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED31 October 2002
MARKETINGFILE LTD20 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Final Gazette dissolved following liquidation

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Final Gazette dissolved following liquidation

View Document

04/03/194 March 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/03/2019 FROM MHA MACINTYRE HUDSON EQUIPOISE HOUSE GROVE PLACE BEDFORD MK40 3LE ENGLAND

View Document

03/03/193 March 2019 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

03/03/193 March 2019 NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/LIQ02SOAD:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EVERYTHING DM LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company