EVIRIAS (S E) LIMITED

Address

EVIRIAS (S E) LIMITED
5-6 NORTHUMBERLAND BUILDINGS QUEEN SQUARE
BATH
SOMERSET
BA1 2JE
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05827344
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
10 Jan 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Aug 2015
Filed on:
4 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £8,290 £35,800 £68,084
Debtors: £3,019 £10,310
Creditors due within one year: £5,120 £8,474 £1,999
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,170 £30,345 £76,395
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £34,040
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emma Smith
16 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Adrienne Westbrook
16 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nicholas Westbrook
24 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Wk Company Services Limited
24 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

COMMUNITY VOICES ONLINE LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2012
ASSOCIATION OF COMMUNITY PUBLIC INVOLVEMENT NETWORKS LIMITED
Changed 30 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

5&6 NORTHUMBERLAND BUILDINGS
QUEEN SQUARE
BATH
SOMERSET
BA1 2JE


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 10 Jan 2017 4
30 Sep 2015 12 Apr 2016 7
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 27 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 10 Jan 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years