EVOLVE ANALYTICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Imperial Place 2 Maxwell Road Borehamwood England WD6 1JN

Company number
02950904
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
20 July 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 July 2021

Next statement due by 3 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDGEADVANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY24 October 1994
CCI HOLDINGS PLC2 March 1999
XKO GROUP PLC9 November 2006
REVENUE ASSURANCE SERVICES PLC19 October 2007
REVENUE ASSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED8 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 Registration of charge 029509040019, created on 2021-12-14

View Document

17/12/2117 December 2021 Satisfaction of charge 029509040018 in full

View Document

08/10/218 October 2021 Appointment of Mr Derek John Dyamond as a director on 2021-10-08

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021 Termination of appointment of Rosalynn Denise Bartlett as a director on 2021-09-24

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-20 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company