EWENNY INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 04126227



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
GRANT THORNTON UK LLP 4 HARDMAN SQUARE SPINNINGFIELDS MANCHESTER M3 3EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2012

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2011

Next statement due by 12 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 905 LIMITED8 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/03/128 March 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/03/2012 FROM 20-22 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4JS UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
06/03/126 March 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/03/2012 FROM CRESTWOOD HOUSE BIRCHES RISE WILLENHALL WEST MIDLANDS WV13 2DBView PDF
23/01/1223 January 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PETER LOUDEN / 07/12/2011View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company