EXACLAIR LIMITED



Legal registered address
Guildhall House Old Medow Road Hardwick Industrial Estate Kings Lynn Norfolk PE30 4LW

Company number
00118112
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
18 October 1911
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2022

Next statement due by 24 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOLLIT & HARVEY,LIMITED12 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/05/2216 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-10 with no updates

View Document

27/04/2027 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

24/04/1924 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company