EXBURY GARDENS RETAIL LIMITED

Address

EXBURY GARDENS RETAIL LIMITED
EXBURY ESTATE OFFICE
EXBURY
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1AZ
Phone: 02380 891 203
Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03634468
Incorporation Date:
18 Sep 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 5 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marie Agius
1 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Marcus Agius
1 Dec 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Charlotte De Rothschild
6 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Graeme Ker
9 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Jan 1999

Previous Company Names

ATHERPRIME LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 1998

Previous Addresses

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 21 Oct 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 1 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 15 Jun 2016 8
31 Oct 2014 5 Aug 2015 10
31 Oct 2013 7 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 15 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years