EXCELCARE (HOME CARE DIVISION) LIMITED

Company number 03883402



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
KALAMU HOUSE 11 COLDBATH SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND EC1R 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2018

Next statement due by 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ON HAND CARE LIMITED18 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/06/197 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/06/2019 FROM 99 GRAY'S INN ROAD LONDON WC1X 8TYView PDF
10/12/1810 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company