EXCLAIMER HOLDINGS LTD



Last updated 16 August 2020
Legal registered address
250 FOWLER AVENUE FARNBOROUGH HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GU14 7JP

Company number
02935570
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 June 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2020

Next statement due by 1 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIRECT COMMUNICATIONS SOFTWARE LTD.9 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/04/2020 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/02/2026 February 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT FERGUSON

View Document

25/02/2025 February 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HEATH JOHN DAVIES

View Document

17/02/2017 February 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID AMOS

View Document

12/02/2012 February 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 029355700001

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company