EXEC PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 12 Nov 2016)

Address

EXEC PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
1 PARK ROAD
HAMPTON WICK
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT1 4AS
(524 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 12 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
07093059
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 7 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2015
Filed on:
7 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £2,766 £3,668 £1,751
Debtors: £15,005 £19,805 £5
Creditors due within one year: £18,553 £20,135 £3,949
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£782 £3,338
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Mangan
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTELLIGENT MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

65 NARROW STREET
LONDON
E14 8DP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Nov 2012

41 WALSINGHAM ROAD
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN2 6EY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Sep 2011

DOCKLANDS BUSINESS CENTRE 10-16 TILLER ROAD
DOCKLANDS
LONDON
E14 8PX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Nov 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.execpropertysolutions.co.uk
www.execpropertysolutions.management
www.execpropertysolutions.net
www.execpropertysolutions.one
www.execpropertysolutions.org.uk
www.execpropertysolutions.org
www.execpropertysolutions.estate

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2016 (this information was checked on 12 Nov 2016)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years