EXECUTIVE TELECOMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED

Address

EXECUTIVE TELECOMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED
INCOM HOUSE
WATERSIDE TRAFFORD PARK
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M17 1WD
(203 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04901734
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
12 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shimon Brennan
5 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jonathan Brown
5 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Susan Harris
12 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Hoskisson
5 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stephen Kelly
12 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Denis Slattery
12 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DENIS JOHN SLATTERY
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Aug 2013
STEPHEN WAYNE KELLY
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Aug 2013
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Sep 2009
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Nov 2003

Previous Company Names

LIGHTSHADE LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

TOPPING PARTNERSHIP 9TH FLOOR
8 EXCHANGE QUAY
SALFORD QUAYS MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE M5 3EJ
Changed 26 Nov 2003

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF10 2DX
Changed 24 Nov 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.executivetelecommunications.co.uk
www.executivetelecommunications.com
www.executivetelecommunications.community
www.executivetelecommunications.net
www.executivetelecommunications.org.uk
www.executivetelecommunications.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 12 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 5 Aug 2013 10
31 Oct 2011 2 Aug 2012 10
31 Oct 2010 22 Jul 2011 9
31 Oct 2009 3 Aug 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years