EXEVO UK LIMITED

Company number 04021672



Last updated 30 March 2019
Registered office address
57 HIGH STREET SOUTH NORWOOD LONDON SE25 6EF
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2018

Next statement due by 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETACROSS UK LIMITED17 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/07/1824 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018View PDF
12/07/1712 July 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Cash in bank
£35.78k
Current assets
£98.30k
Current creditors
£71.52k
Shareholders funds
£400.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company