EXIMUS CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
SUITE 4000 THORNTON HOUSE THORNTON ROAD LONDON SW19 4NG

Company number
07469447
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 December 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2020

Next statement due by 14 November 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXIMUS CAPITAL LIMITED21 December 2010
BRANDENBURG CONSULTING LIMITED28 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/2031 December 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

01/11/191 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EXIMUS CONSULTING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company