EXON TECH LIMITED

Address

EXON TECH LIMITED
UNIT 7 CHITTERLEY BUSINESS CENTRE
SILVERTON
EXETER
EX5 4DB
Phone: 01392 861 506
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04159060
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
1 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marco Lopez
15 Jun 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Samuel Verth
20 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

BASHELFCO 2734 LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

ASHFORD HOUSE
GRENADIER ROAD
EXETER
EX1 3LH
Changed 7 Jan 2015

CURZON HOUSE
SOUTHERNHAY WEST
EXETER
DEVON EX1 1AB
Changed 22 Sep 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.exontech.co.uk
www.exontech.and
www.exontech.active
www.exon.tech
www.exontech.org.uk
www.exontech.services
www.exontech.business

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 29 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 3 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 6 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 18 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 15 Mar 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years