EXPECTRUM SECRETARIES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

EXPECTRUM SECRETARIES LIMITED
7TH FLOOR WARWICK COURT
PATERNOSTER SQUARE
LONDON
EC4M 7DX
(110 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08457527
Incorporation Date:
22 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charterhouse Corporate Directors Limited
14 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Leeming
14 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DMWSL 722 LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2013

Previous Addresses

BIRCHIN COURT 3RD FLOOR
20 BIRCHIN LANE
LONDON
EC3V 9DU
Changed 19 Nov 2013

LEVEL 13 BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW
Changed 16 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.expectrumsecretaries.co.uk
www.expectrumsecretaries.com
www.expectrumsecretaries.services
www.expectrumsecretaries.net
www.expectrumsecretaries.org
www.expectrumsecretaries.org.uk
www.expectrumsecretari.es

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years