EXPORT UNLOCKED LTD

Company number 03231975



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
26 WELLMEADOW LANE UPPERMILL OLDHAM ENGLAND OL3 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 27 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 27 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2019

Next statement due by 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

49410 - Freight transport by road

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INSPED LIMITED17 September 2018


Latest financial results (2017-09-30)
Current assets
£67.40k
Fixed assets
£3.01k
Current creditors
£37.67k
Shareholders funds
£32.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company