EXPOTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00979709



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 2 SUMMIT BUSINESS PARK, HANWORTH ROAD SUNBURY-ON-THAMES MIDDLESEX TW16 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 May 1970
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2019

Next statement due by 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELEKTRON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED21 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/10/18View PDF
04/06/184 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company