EXTRAORDINARY LEADERSHIP LIMITED

Address

EXTRAORDINARY LEADERSHIP LIMITED
1ST FLOOR THE SYMS BUILDING
BUMPERS WAY BUMPERS FARM
CHIPPENHAM
WILTSHIRE
SN14 6LH
(208 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06769558
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Dec 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jefferson Cann
9 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nigel Linacre
9 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Susan Linacre
9 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

EXTRAORDINARY LEADERSHIP EXPERIENCES LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

51 ST. MARY STREET
CHIPPENHAM
WILTSHIRE
SN15 3JW
Changed 7 Feb 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 4 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 8 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 19 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 7 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years