EYE TO THE FUTURE LTD

Company number 02908740



Last updated 14 August 2012
Registered office address
VALENTINE COTTAGE BANBURY STREET KINETON WARWICK CV35 0JU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 March 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 August 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 May 2012

Company financial year end is on 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2012

Next statement due by 4 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROFITABILITY TRAINING LIMITED14 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1211 April 2012Annual return made up to 7 March 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/04/1210 April 2012SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: C/O MICHAEL HEAVEN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED QUADRANT COURT, 48 CALTHORPE ROAD EDGBASTON BIRMINGHAM B15 1TH UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
10/04/1210 April 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PHILIP JEFFERIES INGLE / 23/09/2011View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company