EZE SOFTWARE EMEA LIMITED

Company number 03431380



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE LONDON SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
9 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 September 2019

Next statement due by 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRADAR LIMITED19 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/12/1423 December 2014SUB-DIVISION
05/11/14
View PDF
16/12/1416 December 2014Annual return made up to 9 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/12/1415 December 2014SECOND FILING WITH MUD 09/09/13 FOR FORM AR01View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company