EZY INFOTECH UK LIMITED

Company number 06097620



Last updated 1 February 2015
Registered office address
KAJAINE HOUSE 57-67 HIGH STREET EDGWARE MIDDLESEX HA8 7DD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2014

Next statement due by 12 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ESYS TELEDATA LIMITED10 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/11/1418 November 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
05/11/145 November 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
14/02/1414 February 2014Annual return made up to 12 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company