FDR LIMITED, LLC



Legal registered address
251 Little Falls Drive Wilmington New Castle, Delaware 19808 United States

Company number
FC015955
Company status
Active
Company type
oversea-company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
F D R LIMITED28 January 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/05/2216 May 2022 NewAppointment of James William Evans-Rong as a director on 2022-04-11

View Document

16/05/2216 May 2022 NewTermination of appointment of Scot Allen Silverglate as a director on 2021-12-17

View Document

02/02/222 February 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

17/03/1517 March 2015 TRANSACTION OSAP05- BR001147 PERSON AUTHORISED TO REPRESENT APPOINTED 04/03/2015 ROBERT C NEAGUE -- ADDRESS: JANUS HOUSE ENDEAVOUR DRIVE, BASILDON, ESSEX, SS14 3WF

View Document

16/03/1516 March 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED ROBERT C NEAGLE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company