F3DEVELOP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 3 Maidenbower Business Park Three Bridges West Sussex England RH10 7NN

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£12.08k
Current assets
£3.80m
Fixed assets
£4.12k
Current creditors
£1.16m
Shareholders funds
£2.65m
View full financial accounts

Company number
04621110
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
18 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2020

Next statement due by 1 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74902 - Quantity surveying activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JACKSON ROWE ASSOCIATES LIMITED14 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/2130 September 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1431 December 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014

View Accounts

23/12/1423 December 2014 Annual return made up to 18 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/07/1429 July 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HARRIET BUTTERFIELD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following F3DEVELOP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company