F4L MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 05989424



Last updated 23 December 2018
Registered office address
C/O ATLAS CONSULTANCY LTD SOUTH PARK GERRARDS CROSS ENGLAND SL9 8HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2018

Next statement due by 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FUNKY4LOVE LTD31 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
16/11/1816 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Current assets
£6.74k
Fixed assets
£1.27k
Current creditors
£6.77k
Shareholders funds
£456
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company