FAB FOUR ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03446517



Last updated 21 June 2018
Registered office address
75 BIRCHEN GROVE LONDON NW9 8RY
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2018

Next statement due by 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE ABBEY ROAD CAFE LIMITED30 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/10/1719 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
24/10/1624 October 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-09-30)
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£21.81k
Shareholders funds
£-21.91k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company