FABRIK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04510500



Last updated 5 December 2019
Registered office address
LENTEN HOUSE 16 LENTEN STREET ALTON HAMPSHIRE GU34 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 August 2019

Next statement due by 28 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DV8 LANDSCAPE LIMITED24 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1931 August 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2019View PDF
15/08/1915 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current assets
£14
Fixed assets
£20.09k
Current creditors
£20.00k
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company