FABRIS LANE LTD.



Legal registered address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James’S Square London United Kingdom SW1Y 4LB

Company number
03429759
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
5 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2021

Next statement due by 19 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D.D.F. LIMITED23 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/2219 May 2022 Termination of appointment of Jonathan Richard Miles as a director on 2022-04-15

View Document

31/01/2231 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/09/195 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/04/196 April 2019 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JORDAN COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED / 05/04/2019

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED THOMAS SIMON WILLIAM BURMESTER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company