FADATA SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O RIVERSIDE EUROPE PARTNERS LLP ST MARTIN'S COURTYARD 17 SLINGSBY PLACE, 5TH FLOOR LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2E 9AB

Company number
07021859
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 September 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2018

Next statement due by 1 October 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FADATA UK LIMITED22 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/11/1819 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/09/1825 September 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MILEN KOSEV GLUSHKOV

View Document

25/09/1825 September 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR THOMAS MULLAN

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

29/09/1729 September 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/09/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FADATA SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company