FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (PUCKERIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 00694306



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
50 LANCASTER ROAD ENFIELD MIDDLESEX EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 June 1961
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RIALTO HOMES LIMITED8 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1915 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RHYS BERNARD DAVIES / 01/04/2019View PDF
10/04/1910 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RHYS BERNARD DAVIESView PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DARREN LEE MCCORMACKView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company