FAST TRAK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 May 2014

Address

FAST TRAK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
141 PARROCK STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1EY
(276 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-life insurance

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06676820
Incorporation Date:
19 Aug 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 May 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£501,270.00 on 28 Jan 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
30 Sep 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Aug 2012
Filed on:
28 Jan 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Dec 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Damon Thomas
19 Aug 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

S.H. VEHICLE LLP
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Nov 2009

Previous Company Names

SOCIAL HOMES LIMITED
Changed 25 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O WILKINS KENNEDY
1 BRIDGE HOUSE LONDON BRIDGE
LONDON
SE1 9QR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jul 2013

C/O WILKINS KENNEDY
BRIDGE HOUSE LONDON BRIDGE
LONDON
SE1 9QR
Changed 13 Sep 2010

16 SPITAL STREET
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 2DL
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Jan 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fasttraksolutions.co.uk
www.fasttraksolutions.net
www.fasttraksolutions.insure
www.fasttraksolutions.security
www.fasttraksolutions.org
www.fasttraksolutions.social
www.fasttrak.solutions

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 30 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Jan 2012 13
31 Dec 2009 22 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years