FAWSLEY HALL NO 2 LIMITED

Address

FAWSLEY HALL NO 2 LIMITED
THE OLD LIBRARY
THE DRIVE
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN13 3AB
Classification:

Hotels and similar accommodation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08595703
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Jul 2014
For period ending:
28 Nov 2013
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2014
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kenneth Arkley
12 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stewart Fairs
12 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Julia Hands
12 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LUPFAW 372 LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O FIRST FLOOR
YORKSHIRE HOUSE EAST PARADE
LEEDS
LS1 5BD
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Nov 2013 16 Oct 2014 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Nov 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years