FAZAL E HAQ. LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

FAZAL E HAQ. LTD.
MR FAZAL E HAQ
5 CREALOCK STREET
WANDSWORTH
LONDON
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW18 2BS
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06746523
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Mar 2011
For period ending:
30 Nov 2010
Filed on:
16 Feb 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2010
Filed on:
4 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fazal Haq
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BULL & BEAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

48 RUNNYMEDE
COLLIERS WOOD
LONDON
SW19 2PQ
Changed 26 Jun 2010

65 HIMLEY ROAD
TOOTING
LONDON
SW17 9AG
UK
Changed 8 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fazalehaq.co.uk
www.fazalehaq.active
www.fazalehaq.services
www.fazalehaq.org.uk
www.fazalehaq.business
www.fazalehaq.and
www.fazalehaq.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2010 16 Feb 2011 3
30 Nov 2009 24 Dec 2010 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years