FCP BRIDGING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

FCP BRIDGING SERVICES LIMITED
10 OLD BURLINGTON STREET
LONDON
W1S 3AG
(450 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of financial services holding companies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06124699
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Feb 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2014
Filed on:
24 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Heidi Elliss
1 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Levy
22 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Shilpa Parihar
1 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FUTURE FILMS BRIDGING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

25 NOEL STREET
LONDON
W1F 8GX
Changed 20 Jan 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fcpbridgingservices.co.uk
www.fcpbridgingservices.com
www.fcpbridgingservices.fund
www.fcpbridgingservices.holdings
www.fcpbridgingservices.insure
www.fcpbridgingservices.company
www.fcpbridgingservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 17 Sep 2014 5
30 Apr 2013 12 Aug 2013 4
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2012 2 Aug 2012 4
30 Apr 2011 16 Dec 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years