FCP MEDIA INVESTMENTS NO.2 LIMITED

Address

FCP MEDIA INVESTMENTS NO.2 LIMITED
10 OLD BURLINGTON STREET
LONDON
W1S 3AG
(458 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Video production activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07908145
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Heidi Elliss
12 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Levy
12 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CORPUS VIVOS PRODUCTIONS LLC
DEED OF SUPPLEMENTAL SECURITY ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 12 Nov 2012
CORPUS VIVOS PRODUCTIONS, LLC
SECURITY ASSIGNMENT AND CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jul 2012

Previous Company Names

ELYSIAN FUELS 2012 NO.11 LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fmin2.co.uk
www.fcpmediainvestmentsno2.co.uk
www.fcpmediainvestmentsnotwo.co.uk
www.fcpmediainvestmentsno2.com
www.fcpmediainvestmentsnotwo.com
www.fmin2.com
www.fmin2.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 15 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 5 Mar 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years