FDJ GAMING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
140 Fenchurch Street 5th Floor London England EC3M 6BL

Company number
02712557
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2021

Next statement due by 21 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAVEROCK VON SCHOULTZ LIMITED17 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/05/1921 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEAN-FRANÇOIS BARTHE

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PASCAL BLYAU

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR OLIVIER DE LAITRE

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PASCAL CHAFFARD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FDJ GAMING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company